Burlingame, CA

February 14-16, 2020


Results

PHAZE 1 HALF SCHOLARSHIPS
Khloe BarraganSynergy Dance Production Company
Soleila BeeswangerDance Effects
Kaylynn GridleyRed Bluff Performing Arts Centre
Lena HansonRhythm & Motion Dance Center
Paige HebertRipon Academy of Dance
Kayla HoffmanCore Dance Company
Julianne HudsonAce Dance Academy
Julissa MendozaDC Dance Center
Ethan PurdueMotions Academy of Dance
Roxy Ricardo DC Dance Center
Sadie SandovalSynergy Dance Production Company
Lily StemCore Dance Company
Abigail ValdezSynergy Dance Production Company
 
PHAZE 2 HALF SCHOLARSHIPS
Gwen AndersonSynergy Dance Production Company
Ileana ArivettStrive Dance & Performing Arts
Danna BucoyThe Company Dance Academy
Eva BurgThe Company Dance Academy
Izzy BurgardtSan Ramon Valley Dance Academy
Xiomara CastillonDC Dance Center
Nashira ClarkStrive Dance & Performing Arts
Samantha CraigDC Dance Center
Sophia DakeBarefoot Dance Company
Caliah Sami Davett-CainDance Live Dream Center
Kailyanna Jestina Davett-CainDance Live Dream Center
Aahana ElangovanThe Company Dance Academy
Julianna EspinoDance Effects
Julia Rose FieldCapitol City Dance Academy
Isabella GasparIn Motion Dance Center
Ava GrijalvaIn Motion Dance Center
Madelynn GunningSan Ramon Valley Dance Academy
Rebecca HardinThe Dance Network
Destimona HarringtonRed Bluff Performing Arts Centre
Lauren HerreriasAce Dance Academy
Audrey IsalacoDance Effects
Logan KangSan Ramon Valley Dance Academy
Ryanne KeyserIn Motion Dance Center
Bree LeishmanBarefoot Dance Company
Elizabeth MartinMotions Academy of Dance
Ryleigh McAlpinDC Dance Center
Jacqueline MenezAce Dance Academy
Madelyn MillerRhythm & Motion Dance Center
Marley MoodyThe Dance Network
Stella O'NeillAce Dance Academy
Rhianna OliAcademy of Performing Arts
Tatiana OliveraMotions Academy of Dance
Samantha PearsonCore Dance Company
Layla PerezIn Motion Dance Center
Hayden RayRhythm & Motion Dance Center
Kaeli RutchenaSan Ramon Valley Dance Academy
Michelle TangSan Ramon Valley Dance Academy
Emma ThanosSan Ramon Valley Dance Academy
Kaya ThomasFront and Center Dance Studio
Shaughnessy WashingtonAcademy of Performing Arts
Kira WilliamsCapitol City Dance Academy
 
PHAZE 3 HALF SCHOLARSHIPS
Ciera AltamiranoCore Dance Company
Simone BrathwaiteSan Ramon Valley Dance Academy
Amira CenterSynergy Dance Production Company
Ja'Lina CopelandKM Dance Arts
Josie HaasCore Dance Company
Shaelyn JenkinsSan Ramon Valley Dance Academy
Teralee JohnsonFront and Center Dance Studio
Gisela LauSan Ramon Valley Dance Academy
Lana LeCapitol City Dance Academy
Elyssa LieuSan Ramon Valley Dance Academy
Rylan MolfinoMotions Academy of Dance
Emily Moorehead KM Dance Arts
Aryana MortonMotions Academy of Dance
Haiden O'HernIn Motion Dance Center
Rachel OlivierAce Dance Academy
Briana PetersonIn Motion Dance Center
Mia RasheedFront and Center Dance Studio
Elison SalgadoAcademy of Performing Arts
Jane SchraderAce Dance Academy
Taylor VirgilSynergy Dance Production Company
Angelina WolfeDance Effects
 
PHAZE 4 HALF SCHOLARSHIPS
Ryan Clark KM Dance Arts
Isabella GrassiniAce Dance Academy
Alissa HarrisSynergy Dance Production Company
Ahnika IveyDance Effects
Brianna JimenezMotions Academy of Dance
Reese SchoeningAce Dance Academy
Vivian TsengSan Ramon Valley Dance Academy
Zoe WardAce Dance Academy
Rachel WeinbergDance Effects
Caitlin WongSan Ramon Valley Dance Academy
 
PHAZE 2 SCHOLARSHIPS
Jaydyn AyresCapitol City Dance Academy
Lily CromieRhythm & Motion Dance Center
Sophia Dos ReisSan Ramon Valley Dance Academy
Sofia GallippiSan Ramon Valley Dance Academy
Arianna JensenStrive Dance & Performing Arts
Cara MargateIn Motion Dance Center
Sophie McCraryAcademy of Performing Arts
Parker SarcinellaFront and Center Dance Studio
 
PHAZE 3 SCHOLARSHIPS
Brianny BarajasKM Dance Arts
Christian Cabral KM Dance Arts
Kiara CheneyIn Motion Dance Center
Nicola ChuSan Ramon Valley Dance Academy
Natalia CovishCore Dance Company
Haley HeinCapitol City Dance Academy
Isabella LundCore Dance Company
Sara ShawSan Ramon Valley Dance Academy
Ava VehementeSan Ramon Valley Dance Academy
Joy ZaguriSan Ramon Valley Dance Academy
Maiy ZaguriSan Ramon Valley Dance Academy
 
PHAZE 4 SCHOLARSHIPS
Isabelle ChiuSan Ramon Valley Dance Academy
Katie EimersMain Street Dance Company
Gabrielle FerminIndependent
Claire HeadrickCore Dance Company
Amy HoefsSan Ramon Valley Dance Academy
Isabelle LittleSynergy Dance Production Company
Saydie PriceBarefoot Dance Company
Sophie Stalenhoef KM Dance Arts
Daisy VazquezThe Company Dance Academy
Alli YollandSan Ramon Valley Dance Academy
 
PHAZE 3 ALL-STARS
Ashlyn GloverSan Ramon Valley Dance Academy
Cat HarrisonCapitol City Dance Academy
Leah JangIndependent
Lara van DiggelenSan Ramon Valley Dance Academy
 
PHAZE 4 ALL-STARS
Abigail NguyenSan Ramon Valley Dance Academy
Nuri ParkSan Ramon Valley Dance Academy
Alicia YoungSan Ramon Valley Dance Academy
 
HEART OF GOLD AWARDS - IDANCE4ACURE
MORE INFORMATION
Preslie UngureanuSynergy Dance Production Company
Shmya TolbertAcademy of Performing Arts
Rylan MolfinoMotions Academy of Dance
Micah MastenIndependent
 
RHYTHMIC SOULS TAP SCHOLARSHIPS
MORE INFORMATION
Emily MooreheadKM Dance Arts
Elsie SneddonThe Dance Network
Ryan ClarkKM Dance Arts
Claire WasherSan Ramon Valley Dance Academy
Haiden O'HernIn Motion Dance Center
Jordan EsquibelMotions Academy of Dance
Nuri ParkSan Ramon Valley Dance Academy
Danna BucoyThe Company Dance Academy
Ava GrijalvaIn Motion Dance Center
Lindsay HuddleThe Dance Network
Madison KangSan Ramon Valley Dance Academy
Morgan MarshIn Motion Dance Center
Juliet HalfonIn Motion Dance Center
Rachel JangSan Ramon Valley Dance Academy
Natalia CovishCORE Dance
Maiy ZaguriSan Ramon Valley Dance Academy
Abby DentonAce Dance Academy
Aahana ElangovanThe Company Dance Academy
 
JUST DANCE CUSTOMS STANDOUT AWARD
MORE INFORMATION
Danika RamirezStrive Dance and Performing Arts
Taylor StevensIn Motion Dance Center
 
ARTISTIC DANCE DESIGNS - ARTISTRY AWARD
MORE INFORMATION
KM Dance ArtsAmberle Prosser
 
POINT PARK UNIVERSITY SUMMER DANCE PROGRAM SCHOLARSHIPS
MORE INFORMATION
Cat HarrisonCapitol City Dance AcademyHalf Scholarship
Alicia YoungSan Ramon Valley Dance AcademyFull Scholarship
 
GO 2 TALENT AGENCY (GTA) INDUSTRY AWARD
MORE INFORMATION
Nuri ParkSan Ramon Valley Dance Academy
 
STUDIO SCHOOL LOS ANGELES
MORE INFORMATION
Leah JangIndependentSummer Scholarship
Micah MastenIndependentSummer Scholarship
Daisy VasquezThe Company Dance AcademyFull Scholarship
Isabelle ChiuSan Ramon Valley Dance AcademyCollege Acceptance
 
APOLLA SHOCKS - EMERGING ARTIST AWARD
MORE INFORMATION
Shmya TolbertAcademy of Performing Arts
 
MDC - BRIDGE INTO THE INDUSTRY AWARD
MORE INFORMATION
Alli YollandSan Ramon Valley Dance Academy
 
DUPREE DANCE CLASS ACT STUDIO OF THE WEEKEND
Motions Academy of DanceKellie Hart
 








© 2019. Dupree Dance. All rights reserved.  Terms of Use  |  Privacy Policy  |  Contact        



Web Design & Development by Interaria






Log In Register For An Event
To reach us by phone, please call 817-488-2233