Event Results
Mar 08, 2019 Chicago IL
Mar 08, 2019 Chicago IL
RESULTS | ||
Performance - Mini - Solo | ||
1st Place High Score | #1 Under the Sea | Galaxy Dance Company of Cierra's School of Dance |
2nd Place High Score | #4 Hawaiian Roller Coaster Ride | Galaxy Dance Company of Cierra's School of Dance |
3rd Place High Score | #7 Somewhere Over the Rainbow | Galaxy Dance Company of Cierra's School of Dance |
Performance - Junior - Solo | ||
1st Place High Score | #36 Dream | Wahoo Dance Academy |
2nd Place High Score | #27 Body Talks | R&B Dance Center |
Performance - Teen - Solo | ||
1st Place High Score (*) | #71 Until It's Gone | R&B Dance Center |
2nd Place High Score | #76 Le Cygne | R&B Dance Center |
3rd Place High Score | #40 As Time Passes | R&B Dance Center |
4th Place High Score | #66 Slow Me Down | R&B Dance Center |
5th Place High Score | #50 Genius | R&B Dance Center |
Performance - Senior - Solo | ||
1st Place High Score (*) | #101 Snakeskin Boots | Mundelein Dance |
2nd Place High Score | #98 Hold Your Head Up High | Center Stage Dance Academy |
3rd Place High Score | #109 Glitter In The Air | Mundelein Dance |
4th Place High Score | #108 Something's Got A Hold Of Me | Richlands High School Dance Company |
Performance - Mini - Duos and Trios | ||
1st Place High Score (*) | #5 Anything You Can Do | Reverie Dance Academy |
2nd Place High Score | #3 Hair Up | Moves Dance Studio |
3rd Place High Score | #6 Fly to your Heart | Synergy FX |
4th Place High Score | #11 You Can't Stop the Beat | Synergy FX |
Performance - Junior - Duos and Trios | ||
1st Place High Score (*) | #13 Brave | Synergy FX |
2nd Place High Score | #30 Untitled Three | Stephanie's Academy of Dance |
3rd Place High Score | #19 Rather Be | Synergy FX |
4th Place High Score | #32 Might Not Like Me | Moves Dance Studio |
Performance - Teen - Duos and Trios | ||
1st Place High Score | #53 The Other Side | Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy |
2nd Place High Score | #56 On Your Shore | Galaxy Dance Company of Cierra's School of Dance |
3rd Place High Score | #49 A Little Party | Wahoo Dance Academy |
Performance - Senior - Duos and Trios | ||
1st Place High Score | #112 The Mountain | Wahoo Dance Academy |
2nd Place High Score | #91 Crazy Little Thing Called Love | Richlands High School Dance Company |
3rd Place High Score | #83 This Woman's work | Richlands High School Dance Company |
Performance - Mini - Groups | ||
1st Place High Score (*) | #157 North | Dazzle Dance |
2nd Place High Score | #159 Wash That Man | Reverie Dance Academy |
3rd Place High Score | #144 Who's Afraid? | M&M Dance |
4th Place High Score | #125 Shopkins Around | Dazzle Dance |
5th Place High Score | #132 Bathing Beauties | J&J dance |
6th Place High Score | #126 So What | Stephanie's Academy of Dance |
7th Place High Score | #139 Vibeology | Stephanie's Academy of Dance |
8th Place High Score | #146 Don't Worry, Be Happy | Elite Dance Academy |
Performance - Junior - Groups | ||
1st Place High Score (*) | #241 Oh Yeah | Synergy FX |
2nd Place High Score | #290 JLO Mix | Synergy FX |
3rd Place High Score | #283 It's A Good Day | Stephanie's Academy of Dance |
4th Place High Score | #246 Follow The Sun | Life Dance Academy |
5th Place High Score | #325 LOST IT TO TRYING | Stephanie's Academy of Dance |
6th Place High Score | #264 Afraid Of The Dark | Life Dance Academy |
7th Place High Score | #284 Perm | Encore Dance Academy LLC |
8th Place High Score | #299 Beat of Your Own | Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy |
9th Place High Score | #316 Hallelujah | Elite Dance Academy |
10th Place High Score | #225 We Found Love | Elite Dance Academy |
Performance - Teen - Groups | ||
1st Place High Score (*) | #359 Shoeless Joe from Hannibal, MO | R&B Dance Center |
2nd Place High Score | #342 Heist | Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy |
3rd Place High Score | #336 Some Nights | Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy |
4th Place High Score | #354 Queen of the Night | Encore Dance Academy LLC |
5th Place High Score | #347 Gone gone gone | MantyDance |
Performance - Senior - Groups | ||
1st Place High Score | #358 Rest in Peace | Richlands High School Dance Company |
Performance - Mini - Lines | ||
1st Place High Score (*) | #153 Boy Crazy | Moves Dance Studio |
2nd Place High Score | #133 Sea Cruise | Dazzle Dance |
3rd Place High Score | #123 Pink Cadillac | Accent On Dance Studios Inc |
4th Place High Score | #128 Freedom | Center Stage Dance Academy |
5th Place High Score | #140 Zombies | J&J dance |
Performance - Junior - Lines | ||
1st Place High Score (*) | #233 Puttin On The Ritz | Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy |
2nd Place High Score | #311 Manicure | Impact Dance Studio |
3rd Place High Score | #221 Eazy Does It | Moves Dance Studio |
4th Place High Score | #270 I'm A Lady | Impact Dance Studio |
5th Place High Score | #239 Clap Your Hands | Elite Dance Academy |
6th Place High Score | #276 Friends | MantyDance |
Performance - Teen - Lines | ||
1st Place High Score (*) | #337 Grandpa's Groove | Encore Dance Academy LLC |
2nd Place High Score | #338 Wild Hearts Can't Be Broken | Impact Dance Studio |
3rd Place High Score | #332 I Have Nothing | Encore Dance Academy LLC |
4th Place High Score | #343 Five More Hours | Encore Dance Academy LLC |
5th Place High Score | #331 Without You | Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy |
Performance - Mini - Productions | ||
1st Place High Score (*) | #152 Goodbye | Impact Dance Studio |
2nd Place High Score | #156 Far Far Away | Synergy FX |
3rd Place High Score | #137 Let's Twist Again | Impact Dance Studio |
Performance - Junior - Productions | ||
1st Place High Score (*) | #242 Standout | Impact Dance Studio |
2nd Place High Score | #222 Johnny | Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy |
3rd Place High Score | #244 Have You Ever Seen the Rain | Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy |
4th Place High Score | #278 Nightmare Before Christmas | Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy |
Performance - Teen - Productions | ||
1st Place High Score (*) | #339 Never Let Me Go | R&B Dance Center |
2nd Place High Score | #333 Lively Garden | R&B Dance Center |
Competitive - Junior - Solo | ||
1st Place High Score (*) | #22 Can't Dance | Moves Dance Studio |
2nd Place High Score | #23 Words | Karisma Dance Company |
3rd Place High Score | #15 Gone Away | Karisma Dance Company |
4th Place High Score | #25 You Say | Elite Dance Academy |
Competitive - Teen - Solo | ||
1st Place High Score (*) | #47 You Say | Center Stage Dance Academy |
2nd Place High Score | #62 Feel It Still | Dazzle Dance |
3rd Place High Score | #67 Hurt | Center Stage Dance Academy |
4th Place High Score | #41 Imagine | Karisma Dance Company |
5th Place High Score | #51 Young & Beautiful | Karisma Dance Company |
Competitive - Senior - Solo | ||
1st Place High Score (*) | #85 Starting Over | The Dance Academy of Cedar Rapids |
2nd Place High Score | #114 Indeterminate | The Dance Factory |
3rd Place High Score | #94 Through My Eyes | Dazzle Dance |
4th Place High Score | #86 Green Pastures | industrial dance project |
5th Place High Score | #104 Game Of Survival | M&M Dance |
6th Place High Score | #105 Home | Works In Motion Dance Company |
Competitive - Mini - Duos and Trios | ||
1st Place High Score | #12 Mom | The Dance Factory |
Competitive - Junior - Duos and Trios | ||
1st Place High Score (*) | #18 Hollywood | Sunshine Dance |
2nd Place High Score | #29 Smile | Dazzle Dance |
3rd Place High Score | #31 Laughing | Sunshine Dance |
4th Place High Score | #33 The Light | Karisma Dance Company |
5th Place High Score | #28 All Night | M&M Dance |
Competitive - Teen - Duos and Trios | ||
1st Place High Score (*) | #80 Super Mario Party | Sunshine Dance |
2nd Place High Score | #78 "A" Train | Dazzle Dance |
3rd Place High Score | #58 You + Me | Sunshine Dance |
4th Place High Score | #63 NOWHERE | J&J dance |
5th Place High Score | #82 Chasing Cars | Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy |
6th Place High Score | #42 FAITH | J&J dance |
Competitive - Senior - Duos and Trios | ||
1st Place High Score | #115 Lost | Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy |
2nd Place High Score | #96 Everywhere I Go | industrial dance project |
3rd Place High Score | #87 Human Kindness | Stephanie's Academy of Dance |
Competitive - Mini - Groups | ||
1st Place High Score (*) | #120 Superstition | Sunshine Dance |
2nd Place High Score | #118 Dazzling Diva Day Spa | Dazzle Dance |
3rd Place High Score | #135 Comin' In Hot | Sunshine Dance |
4th Place High Score | #148 Sisters | Dazzle Dance |
Competitive - Junior - Groups | ||
1st Place High Score (*) | #266 Don’t Dream It’s Over | Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy |
2nd Place High Score | #237 Together | Sunshine Dance |
3rd Place High Score | #252 Everybody Knows | Dazzle Dance |
4th Place High Score | #231 Woman Up | Dazzle Dance |
5th Place High Score | #291 Oktoberfest | Reverie Dance Academy |
6th Place High Score | #235 Rain Today | The Dance Academy of Cedar Rapids |
7th Place High Score | #309 Double Trouble | Moves Dance Studio |
Competitive - Teen - Groups | ||
1st Place High Score (*) | #207 Strange Love | Sunshine Dance |
2nd Place High Score | #177 Wash | Life Dance Academy |
3rd Place High Score | #191 I Don't Think About You | Dazzle Dance |
4th Place High Score | #185 Bad News | Sunshine Dance |
5th Place High Score | #216 Two Step | Life Dance Academy |
6th Place High Score | #208 Girls Like You | Dazzle Dance |
7th Place High Score | #195 Backing Down | M&M Dance |
8th Place High Score | #201 Free Fallin' | The Dance Academy of Cedar Rapids |
9th Place High Score | #219 Whole Lotta Beethoven | Works In Motion Dance Company |
10th Place High Score | #199 Crown | Life Dance Academy |
Competitive - Senior - Groups | ||
1st Place High Score (*) | #356 My Way | The Dance Academy of Cedar Rapids |
2nd Place High Score | #348 Die Trying | Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy |
3rd Place High Score | #353 The Reason | Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy |
4th Place High Score | #335 Gravity | The Dance Academy of Cedar Rapids |
Competitive - Mini - Lines | ||
1st Place High Score | #134 Telephone Hour | Reverie Dance Academy |
Competitive - Junior - Lines | ||
1st Place High Score (*) | #304 Fly On | Reverie Dance Academy |
2nd Place High Score | #279 Come Fly | Sunshine Dance |
3rd Place High Score | #255 Lil Outlaws | Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy |
4th Place High Score | #243 Under Pressure | Moves Dance Studio |
5th Place High Score | #249 Disco Lovin' | Reverie Dance Academy |
6th Place High Score | #292 Beautiful Thing | Sunshine Dance |
Competitive - Teen - Lines | ||
1st Place High Score (*) | #162 Wait | Reverie Dance Academy |
2nd Place High Score | #204 Appalachian Spring | Reverie Dance Academy |
3rd Place High Score | #169 Show Me Love | The Dance Academy of Cedar Rapids |
4th Place High Score | #167 Into You | M&M Dance |
5th Place High Score | #205 Long Road | Life Dance Academy |
6th Place High Score | #218 The Nicest Kids in Town | J&J dance |
Competitive - Senior - Lines | ||
1st Place High Score | #363 Batman | Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy |
Competitive - Junior - Productions | ||
1st Place High Score (*) | #322 Animal Queendom | Dazzle Dance |
2nd Place High Score | #287 Moolah | Moves Dance Studio |
3rd Place High Score | #250 Both Reached For The Gun | Sunshine Dance |
4th Place High Score | #223 Coffee in a Cardboard Cup | Reverie Dance Academy |
Competitive - Teen - Productions | ||
1st Place High Score (*) | #220 Resting BAD Face | Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy |
2nd Place High Score | #172 On The Floor | Life Dance Academy |
3rd Place High Score | #178 Trophy | Center Stage Dance Academy |
Competitive - Junior - Super Productions | ||
1st Place High Score (*) | #267 Spongebob Squarepants | Reverie Dance Academy |
2nd Place High Score | #317 New York State of Mind | Reverie Dance Academy |
3rd Place High Score | #320 Come See The Freaks | Moves Dance Studio |
MINI HALF SCHOLARSHIPS | ||
Kalyn Adams | Life Dance Academy | |
Izabela Angjelkoski | Elite Dance Academy | |
Audrey Champion | Impact Dance Studio | |
McKenzie Coleman | Moves Dance Studio | |
Amanda Gabbert | Stephanie's Academy of Dance | |
Madelyn Heffernan | Reverie Dance Academy | |
Karissa Jackson | Moves Dance Studio | |
Elise Kluge | Life Dance Academy | |
Khloe Koepke | The Dance Factory | |
Vivian Mitchell | (CSDA) Center Stage Dance Academy of Poynette LLC | |
Nakyla Morgan | Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy | |
Bonkosi Mpeti-Otola | Accent On Dance Studios Inc | |
Everleigh O'Reel | Synergy FX | |
Adelaide Snyder | Synergy FX | |
Avery Wise | Elite Dance Academy | |
Sofie Zarovsky | Reverie Dance Academy | |
JUNIOR HALF SCHOLARSHIPS | ||
Sadie Alon | Reverie Dance Academy | |
Annie Barclay | Impact Dance Studio | |
Audrey Biancalana | Sunshine Dance | |
Bella Bibro | Life Dance Academy | |
Bella Braasch | M&M Dance | |
Amia Brinda | Stephanie's Academy of Dance | |
Addison Choate | Elite Dance Academy | |
Samantha Cobb | J&J dance | |
Hailey Conard | MantyDance | |
Evie Crawford | (CSDA) Center Stage Dance Academy of Poynette LLC | |
Alexis Curtiss | Synergy FX | |
Alexa Darin | Accent On Dance Studios Inc | |
Brynna Dziedzic | Ottawa Dance Academy | |
Joey Ferstein | Reverie Dance Academy | |
Reagan Flatt | Moves Dance Studio | |
Haylee Gabbert | Stephanie's Academy of Dance | |
Leighton Gadbury | Dazzle Dance | |
Lacey Gord | Reverie Dance Academy | |
Emma Gordon | Stephanie's Academy of Dance | |
Vivienne Grad | Impact Dance Studio | |
Gracie Greifenkamp | Impact Dance Studio | |
Maggie Gross | Sunshine Dance | |
Kaylee Hafferkamp | Works In Motion Dance Company | |
Kaelyn Hardin | The Dance Factory | |
Chloe Hauswald | Wahoo Dance Academy | |
Devin Hudkins | Ottawa Dance Academy | |
Makenna Hutchison | MantyDance | |
Julia Kalish | R&B Dance Center | |
Bea Keenan | Impact Dance Studio | |
Lillian Knapp | Sunshine Dance | |
Ellie Korntheuer | Moves Dance Studio | |
Taylor LeMire | Encore Dance Academy LLC | |
Lily Lopez | Mundelein Dance | |
Tinsley Nelson | (CSDA) Center Stage Dance Academy of Poynette LLC | |
Carsyn Noggle | Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy | |
Katerina Panagiotopoulos | Synergy FX | |
Maya Pence | The Dance Academy of Cedar Rapids | |
Justyce Pillow | Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy | |
Katie Quinlan | Impact Dance Studio | |
Kaylee Ray | J&J dance | |
Morgan Rayman | Moves Dance Studio | |
Izabell Reeves | Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy | |
Kiera Sailing | Life Dance Academy | |
Harley Seas | (CSDA) Center Stage Dance Academy of Poynette LLC | |
Makenzie Stogdill | M&M Dance | |
Malia Stube | Dance it UP | |
Sophia Tabor | Elite Dance Academy | |
Lana Vo | Moves Dance Studio | |
Emily Walz | (CSDA) Center Stage Dance Academy of Poynette LLC | |
Eliana Wilson | Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy | |
Madelyn Woods | Dazzle Dance | |
Bella Yearian | Accent On Dance Studios Inc | |
TEEN HALF SCHOLARSHIPS | ||
Hayley Arnett | Dazzle Dance | |
Marielle Aromin | Stephanie's Academy of Dance | |
Brooklynn Bourke | First Position Dance Studio | |
Chloe Chang | Impact Dance Studio | |
Hallie Cowne | Life Dance Academy | |
Lindsey Davis | Studio M Dance Academy | |
Olivia Eberhardt | MantyDance | |
Natalie Engleman | Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy | |
Erika Escobedo | (CSDA) Center Stage Dance Academy of Poynette LLC | |
Erin Fabian | Ascension Dance Company | |
Keira Feliciano | Moves Dance Studio | |
Jill Ferguson | Elite Dance Academy | |
Findley Frazier | The Dance Factory | |
Emmy Huebner | Stephanie's Academy of Dance | |
Riley Johnson | MantyDance | |
Jane Kadlec | Sunshine Dance | |
Azizeh Khalil | Elite Dance Academy | |
Maddie Lee | (CSDA) Center Stage Dance Academy of Poynette LLC | |
Samantha Loies | Impact Dance Studio | |
Riley McCabe | Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy | |
Katia McCann | The Dance Factory | |
Camden McElligott | Elite Dance Academy | |
Maddie Murin | Sunshine Dance | |
Maci Pajauskas | Impact Dance Studio | |
Bennett Papendick | The Dance Academy of Cedar Rapids | |
Grace Schneider | Accent On Dance Studios Inc | |
Renata Vazquez | M&M Dance | |
Sophie Volk | Mundelein Dance | |
Vera Zamborini | Accent On Dance Studios Inc | |
SENIOR HALF SCHOLARSHIPS | ||
Abby Anderson | Life Dance Academy | |
Delainey Boge | The Dance Academy of Cedar Rapids | |
Kylie Corral | Impact Dance Studio | |
Jack Delaney | The Dance Academy of Cedar Rapids | |
Aliyah Edelstein | Moves Dance Studio | |
Macy Emberson | Studio M Dance Academy | |
Derek Lee | Mundelein Dance | |
Kailey Natal | Impact Dance Studio | |
Anna Nestler | Creative DanceN' | |
Alexis Quemeneur | Elite Dance Academy | |
Sara Schmitt | The Dance Academy of Cedar Rapids | |
Sophia Schumerth | Encore Dance Academy LLC | |
Alana Schwartz | Reverie Dance Academy | |
Jenna Sherry | Encore Dance Academy LLC | |
Tierra Thompson | Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy | |
Megan Trappe | Dazzle Dance | |
Makenzie Wuebben | Studio M Dance Academy | |
JUNIOR SCHOLARSHIPS | ||
Mallory Blawat | Accent On Dance Studios Inc | |
Brooke Czerny | Sunshine Dance | |
Hannah Fox | Moves Dance Studio | |
Callan Harrington | Reverie Dance Academy | |
Kate Harvey | Sunshine Dance | |
Ruby Herzberg | Reverie Dance Academy | |
Rylin Killen | Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy | |
Mire Miazga | Elite Dance Academy | |
Emmerson Middlekauff | The Dance Academy of Cedar Rapids | |
Grace O'Gara | Reverie Dance Academy | |
Ava Riegle | Dazzle Dance | |
Nora Willadsen | Dazzle Dance | |
TEEN SCHOLARSHIPS | ||
Lucia Alberico | Reverie Dance Academy | |
Emma Brennan | Dazzle Dance | |
Rylie Flatt | Moves Dance Studio | |
Sarah Frank | Independent | |
Riley Garner | Moves Dance Studio | |
Samantha Gregerman | R&B Dance Center | |
Maclynn Hannan | The Dance Academy of Cedar Rapids | |
Camryn Heying | The Dance Academy of Cedar Rapids | |
Peytyn Kolberg | (CSDA) Center Stage Dance Academy of Poynette LLC | |
Lexy Michalik | Reverie Dance Academy | |
Mady Michalik | Reverie Dance Academy | |
Meredith Polonsky | Reverie Dance Academy | |
Zoe Rozwat | Independent | |
Hollie Shores | Life Dance Academy | |
Ana Velazquez | M&M Dance | |
Lily Walz | (CSDA) Center Stage Dance Academy of Poynette LLC | |
Sophia Yerke | The Dance Academy of Cedar Rapids | |
SENIOR SCHOLARSHIPS | ||
Daniella Aguirre | Moves Dance Studio | |
Kamryn Baker | Dazzle Dance | |
Olivia Dominguez | Independent | |
Ava Janae' Dzurovcik | industrial dance project | |
Erin Edwards | Reverie Dance Academy | |
Zach Knuteson | (CSDA) Center Stage Dance Academy of Poynette LLC | |
Mara Kolberg | (CSDA) Center Stage Dance Academy of Poynette LLC | |
Kelsey O'Brien | The Dance Academy of Cedar Rapids | |
Abigail Roberts | Works In Motion Dance Company | |
Alyssa Robinson | M&M Dance | |
Brooke Roscich | Sunshine Dance | |
Maddie Russel | Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy | |
Christina Volpe | Dazzle Dance | |
TEEN COLLECTIVES | ||
Zoe Campos | Sunshine Dance | |
Anne Crum | Sunshine Dance | |
Ella Weerts | The Dance Factory | |
SENIOR COLLECTIVES | ||
Mary Crum | Sunshine Dance | |
Layne Petlak | Reverie Dance Academy | |
Lexy Sokolowski | Reverie Dance Academy | |
Claire Staruck | Sunshine Dance | |
HEART OF GOLD AWARDS - IDANCE4ACURE | ||
MORE INFORMATION | ||
Maggie Dominik | Karisma Dance Academy | |
Zach Knuteson | Center Stage Dance Academy | |
Hannah Fox | Moves Dance Studio | |
Alyssa Robinson | M&M Dance | |
RHYTHMIC SOULS TAP SCHOLARSHIPS | ||
MORE INFORMATION | ||
Hayley Arnett | Dazzle Dance | |
Mbuseni Tshihase | Marilyn's Dance Academy | |
Ellie Hopper | Works in Motion Dance Company | |
Maddie Murin | Sunshine Dance | |
Natalie Lacy | Sunshine Dance | |
Megan Trappe | Dazzle Dance | |
Christina Volpe | Dazzle Dance | |
Derek Lee | Mundelein Dance | |
JUST DANCE CUSTOMS STANDOUT AWARD | ||
MORE INFORMATION | ||
Taylor Konen | Wahoo Dance Academy | |
Abigail Baty | Dazzle Dance | |
ARTISTIC DANCE DESIGNS - ARTISTRY AWARD | ||
MORE INFORMATION | ||
Sunshine Dance | Jared Titus, Brittany Amoroso | |
The Dance Academy of Cedar Rapids | Sarah Eighme, April Schaeffer | |
Reverie Dance Academy | Lacey Rust, Stacy Beilinson | |
POINT PARK UNIVERSITY SUMMER DANCE PROGRAM SCHOLARSHIPS | ||
MORE INFORMATION | ||
Chloe McWard | Reverie Dance Academy | Half Scholarship |
Kayden Oberle | The Dance Factory | Full Scholarship |
Sophia Alberico | Reverie Dance Academy | Full Scholarship |
GO 2 TALENT AGENCY (GTA) INDUSTRY AWARD | ||
MORE INFORMATION | ||
Brynden Fisher | The Dance Academy of Cedar Rapids | |
HUSSIAN COLLEGE LOS ANGELES | ||
MORE INFORMATION | ||
Regan O'Brien | M&M Dance | Summer Scholarship |
Belle Broughton | Tracey & Heather's Dance Synergy | Summer Scholarship |
Ava Janae' Dzurovcik | Industrial Dance Project | College Acceptance |